Is Double Crisp Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar,Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel And/Or Palm), Whey, Crisp Rice, (Rice, Sugar, Salt, Barley, Malt), Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Lactose, Skim Milk, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla (Artificial Flavor) Contains Soy Milk.
Check Double Crisp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Double Crisp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


