Is Double Crisp Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar,Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel And/Or Palm), Whey, Crisp Rice, (Rice, Sugar, Salt, Barley, Malt), Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Lactose, Skim Milk, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla (Artificial Flavor) Contains Soy Milk.

Check Double Crisp against your own diets in the app.