Is DOUBLE CRUST APPLE PIE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL (MODIFIED PALM AND SOYBEAN OILS), WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN AND/OR TAPIOCA STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: DEXTROSE, SALT, SPICES, SODIUM PROPIONATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES).

Check DOUBLE CRUST APPLE PIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking