Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Double 'D' Eucalyptus & Honey Drops 150g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Cane Sugar, Honey (2%), Eucalyptus Oil (1%), Natural Colour (Carotenes)

Check Double 'D' Eucalyptus & Honey Drops 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Double 'D' Eucalyptus & Honey Drops 150g is available at 2 retailers

Aussie HealthWoolworths

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
HoneySweetHerbaceous
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Double 'D' Eucalyptus & Honey Drops 150g | Spoonful