Is Double 'D' Smart Sweets Sour Bears 50g Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Soluble fibre (from corn & tapioca starch), Natural Sweeteners (Eyrthritol Steviol Glycosides), Pectin, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Agar, Natural Flavours, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Malate, Natural Colour (Anthocyanins), Gardenia extract.
Check Double 'D' Smart Sweets Sour Bears 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Double 'D' Smart Sweets Sour Bears 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Double 'D' Smart Sweets Sour Bears 50g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


