Is Double 'D' Sour Watermelon Bears Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soluble Fibre (from Corn & Tapioca Starch), Natural Sweeteners (erythritol, Stevia), Pectin, Citric Acid, Agar, Malic Acid, Natural Flavour, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Malate, Natural Colours (anthocyanin, Carotenes), Gardenia Blue.
Check Double 'D' Sour Watermelon Bears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Double 'D' Sour Watermelon Bears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Nabisco Double Stuf Gluten Free Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies
Daisy Sour Cream Pure & Natural - 16 Oz
About this product
Candy · Piece


