Is Double 'D' Sugar Free Licorice Bears Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltitol, Isomalt, Pectin, Licorice Extract (1%), Glycerine, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavours, Sodium Citrate, Natural Colour (150d), Carnauba Wax (Glazing Agent).
Check Double 'D' Sugar Free Licorice Bears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Double 'D' Sugar Free Licorice Bears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Reviews
Great Sugar And Gluten Free Snack
Licorice Flavoured Gummy Bears
sweet
dovespirit•Mar 10, 2023
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


