Is DOUBLE DARK CHOCOLATE GELATO FUDGE SWIRL & FUDGE PIECES, DOUBLE DARK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, FUDGE (SUGAR, PEANUT OIL, COCOA [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCONUT OIL, WHEY, SOY LECITHIN, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT), DARK FUDGE PIECES (FUDGE COATING [SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, SALT], CHOCOLATE LIQUOR), COCOA POWDER, TAPIOCA SYRUP, DARK CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS), BUTTERMILK, EGG YOLKS, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM.

Check DOUBLE DARK CHOCOLATE GELATO FUDGE SWIRL & FUDGE PIECES, DOUBLE DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking