Is Double Dark Chocolate Honey Patties Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Raw Organic White Honey (Fair For Life Certified Ingredient), Unsweetened Organic Dark Chocolate (Fair For Life Certified Ingredient)
Check Double Dark Chocolate Honey Patties against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Double Dark Chocolate Honey Patties in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Double Dark Chocolate Honey Patties is available at 2 retailers
Thrive MarketAmazon
About this product
Candy · Patty
Flavor
ChocolateyHoneySweet
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


