Is Double Date Premium Medjool Dates Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbohydrate, dietary fiber, calcium, iron, potassium, thiamin, riboflavin, niacin, vitamin b, biotin, pantethonic acid, magnesium, zinc, copper, manganese, 100% medjool dates.

Check Double Date Premium Medjool Dates against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Whole

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go