Is DOUBLE DIPPED CHOCOLATE PEANUTS, DOUBLE DIPPED CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLA) ROASTED PEANUTS (PEANUTS, CORN OIL)
Check DOUBLE DIPPED CHOCOLATE PEANUTS, DOUBLE DIPPED CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLE DIPPED CHOCOLATE PEANUTS, DOUBLE DIPPED CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


