Is DOUBLE DIPPED MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUTS, DOUBLE DIPPED MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONFECTIONERY COATING (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, WHEY POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], SALT, VANILLA), ROASTED PEANUTS (PEANUTS, CORN OIL).
Check DOUBLE DIPPED MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUTS, DOUBLE DIPPED MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLE DIPPED MILK CHOCOLATE PEANUTS, DOUBLE DIPPED MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttySaltyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


