Is Double Dipped Peanuts Milk Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate, Peanuts
Check Double Dipped Peanuts Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Double Dipped Peanuts Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Double Dipped Peanuts Milk Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


