Is Double Double Ice Cream Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Creamy Coffe Flavoured Ice Cream

Description
Creamy Coffe Flavoured Ice Cream
Ingredients
Fresh cream, Sugars (sugar, glucose solids), Milk ingredients, Freeze dried coffee, Mono - and di-glycerides, Locust bean gum, Guar gum, Carrageenan
Check Double Double Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Double Double Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
SweetBitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


