Is DOUBLE DUTCH CHOCOLATE WITH REAL ORGANIC COCOA ICE CREAM, DOUBLE DUTCH CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK*, CREAM*, CANE SUGAR*, TAPIOCA SYRUP*, COCOA* (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE*, TAPIOCA STARCH*, CHOCOLATE EXTRACT*, GUAR GUM*, LOCUST BEAN GUM*, SOY LECITHIN*, XANTHAN GUM.

Check DOUBLE DUTCH CHOCOLATE WITH REAL ORGANIC COCOA ICE CREAM, DOUBLE DUTCH CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking