Is Double Dutch Cucumber and Watermelon Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Natural Flavourings, Acid (Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Double Dutch Cucumber and Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Double Dutch Cucumber and Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Where to buy
Double Dutch Cucumber and Watermelon is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


