Is Double Dutch Ginger Beer Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar Beet, Natural Flavourings, Acid (Tartaric Acid)
Check Double Dutch Ginger Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Double Dutch Ginger Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Nabisco Double Stuf Gluten Free Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
Where to buy
Double Dutch Ginger Beer is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


