Is Double Dutch Pomegranate & Basil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water (De-Mineralised Water, Carbon Dioxide), Sugar, Natural Flavourings, Acid (Citric Acid), Antioxidants (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Double Dutch Pomegranate & Basil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Double Dutch Pomegranate & Basil is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityHerbaceousSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking