Is Double Dutch Skinny Tonic Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavourings, Acid (Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Quinine, Fructose
Check Double Dutch Skinny Tonic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Double Dutch Skinny Tonic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Double Dutch Skinny Tonic is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterSour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


