Is DOUBLE ESPRESSO COLD - BREW COFFEE, DOUBLE ESPRESSO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COLD-BREWED COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE), REDUCED-FAT MILK, CANE SUGAR, PECTIN, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATES
Check DOUBLE ESPRESSO COLD - BREW COFFEE, DOUBLE ESPRESSO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLE ESPRESSO COLD - BREW COFFEE, DOUBLE ESPRESSO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Nabisco Double Stuf Gluten Free Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


