Is Double Fillings Mochi Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- 5g 1% saturated fat 0g 0% trans fat 0g cholesterol 0% sodium 0% total carbohydrate 23g 8% dietary fiber 0g 0% total sugars 11g includes 11g added sugars 23% protein 0
5g 1% saturated fat 0g 0% trans fat 0g cholesterol 0% sodium 0% total carbohydrate 23g 8% dietary fiber 0g 0% total sugars 11g includes 11g added sugars 23% protein 0
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Total Fat 0.5g 1% Saturated Fat 0g 0% Trans Fat 0g Cholesterol 0mg 0% Sodium 8mg 0% Total Carbohydrate 23g 8% Dietary Fiber 0g 0% Total Sugars 11g Includes 11g Added Sugars 23% Protein 0.2g Vitamin D 0mcg 0% Calcium 0mg 0% Iron 0mg 0% Potassium 10mg 0%
Check Double Fillings Mochi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Double Fillings Mochi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Nabisco Double Stuf Gluten Free Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Double Chocolate Muffins - 12oz/6ct
About this product
Snack · Piece


