Is Double Fold Bourbon Vanilla Extract with Vanilla Bean Seeds Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONCENTRATED BOURBON VANILLA EXTRACT (EXTRACTIVES OF VANILLA BEANS IN WATER, ETHYL ALCOHOL), VANILLA BEAN SEEDS.

Check Double Fold Bourbon Vanilla Extract with Vanilla Bean Seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Flavoring · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking