Is Double Fruit Apricot Fruit Spread Oat Free?

Ingredients
APRICOTS (ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID), SUGAR, WATER, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE.
Check Double Fruit Apricot Fruit Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Double Fruit Apricot Fruit Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Where to buy
Double Fruit Apricot Fruit Spread is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


