Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Double Fruit Strawberry No Sugar Added Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries, concentrated white grape juice, water, pectin, citric acid, guar gum, potassium sorbate, sucralose, colour.

Check Double Fruit Strawberry No Sugar Added against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Double Fruit Strawberry No Sugar Added | Spoonful