Is DOUBLE FUDGE RICH MILK CHOCOLATE, LUSCIOUS FILLLING Egg Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, PALM AND PALM KERNEL OIL, MILK FACT, COCOA - PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA - ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, HAZELNUTS, VANILLA, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, NONFAT DRY MILK, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, CITRIC ACID AND TBHQ - PRESERVATIVES.
Check DOUBLE FUDGE RICH MILK CHOCOLATE, LUSCIOUS FILLLING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLE FUDGE RICH MILK CHOCOLATE, LUSCIOUS FILLLING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Nabisco Double Stuf Gluten Free Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
About this product
Candy · Bar


