Is Double G Brands Biscuit Slices Hickory Smoked Ham Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Brown Sugar, Cane Sugar, Dextrose, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Double G Brands Biscuit Slices Hickory Smoked Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Double G Brands Biscuit Slices Hickory Smoked Ham is available at 2 retailers

WalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingBreakfast