Is Double lollies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Stearic Acid, Modified Starch, Acidity Regulator: Malic Acid; Cornflour, Magnesium Stearate, Flavourings, Anti-Caking Agent: Magnesium Carbonate; Colours: Anthocyanin, copper Chlorophyllin, Lutein, Paprika.

Check Double lollies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go