Is Double Luck Golden Super Sweet Whole Kernel Corn, 15.25 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Water, Salt

Check Double Luck Golden Super Sweet Whole Kernel Corn, 15.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Double Luck Golden Super Sweet Whole Kernel Corn, 15.25 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladToppingMeal Prep