Is Double Luck® Short Cut And Cut Blue Lake Green Beans 14.5 Oz. Can Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Beans, Water, Salt
Check Double Luck® Short Cut And Cut Blue Lake Green Beans 14.5 Oz. Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Double Luck® Short Cut And Cut Blue Lake Green Beans 14.5 Oz. Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Double Luck® Short Cut And Cut Blue Lake Green Beans 14.5 Oz. Can is available at 2 retailers
IGAWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


