Is Double oat granola Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

04/07/2026 01 Recycle NVAV NOLA WM084680-1

Check Double oat granola against your own diets in the app.