Is DOUBLE PEANUT BUTTER BAKED ENERGY SNACK BARS, DOUBLE PEANUT BUTTER Egg Free?

Ingredients
Peanut Butter, Tapioca Syrup, Rolled Oats, Oat Flour, Fig Paste, Cane Syrup, Cane Sugar, Rice Starch, Peanuts, Peanut Flour, High-oleic Sunflower Oil, Palm Oil, Natural Flavours, Sea Salt, Cocoa Butter, Baking Soda, Sunflower Lecithin, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract, Tocopherols, Contains Peanuts, Oats, Soy, May Contain Tree Nuts, Milk, Sesame, Barley, Rye, Triticale, Wheat, Organic
Check DOUBLE PEANUT BUTTER BAKED ENERGY SNACK BARS, DOUBLE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLE PEANUT BUTTER BAKED ENERGY SNACK BARS, DOUBLE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 1 ingredient that do not comply and 1 ingredient that may not comply.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is nightshade free as there are no nightshade ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
DOUBLE PEANUT BUTTER BAKED ENERGY SNACK BARS, DOUBLE PEANUT BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


