Is DOUBLE PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM DIPPED IN A CHOCOLATEY COATING, PEANUT BUTTERY SAUCE AND MILK CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM BAR, DOUBLE PEANUT BUTTER Egg Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE COATING [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, MILKFAT, PGPR (EMULSIFIER) AND SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA EXTRACT], MILK, PEANUT BUTTERY SAUCE [WATER, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PEANUT FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, POTASSIUM SORBATE (USED TO PROTECT QUALITY)], CHOCOLATEY COATING [COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, COCOA, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT], CREAM, PEANUTS, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 1% OF: WHEY, PEANUT OIL, SALT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARAMEL COLOR, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check DOUBLE PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM DIPPED IN A CHOCOLATEY COATING, PEANUT BUTTERY SAUCE AND MILK CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM BAR, DOUBLE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLE PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM DIPPED IN A CHOCOLATEY COATING, PEANUT BUTTERY SAUCE AND MILK CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM BAR, DOUBLE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
ThinkThin High Protein Bar, Creamy Peanut Butter, Chocolate Dipped
REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT BARS WITH MILK CHOCOLATEY COATING, REESE'S
VANILLA MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND VANILLA ICE CREAM DIPPED IN RICH MILK CHOCOLATE AND ALMONDS ICE CREAM BARS, VANILLA MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream Chocolate Peanut Butter - 14 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


