Is DOUBLE PEANUT BUTTER ORGANIC BAKED ENERGY SNACK BARS, DOUBLE PEANUT BUTTER Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Organic Peanut Butter, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Rolled Oats, Organic Oat Flour, Organic Fig Paste, Organic Cane Syrup, Organic Dried Cane Syrup, Organic Rice Starch, Organic Peanut Flour, Organic High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Organic Palm Oil, Organic Oat Fiber, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Organic Cocoa Butter, Baking Soda, Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Soy Lecithin, Organic Vanilla Extract, Mixed Tocopherols (Antioxidant), Allergen Statement: Contains Soy And Peanuts, May Contain Wheat, Tree Nuts, Traces Of Milk
Check DOUBLE PEANUT BUTTER ORGANIC BAKED ENERGY SNACK BARS, DOUBLE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLE PEANUT BUTTER ORGANIC BAKED ENERGY SNACK BARS, DOUBLE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is nightshade free as there are no nightshade ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
DOUBLE PEANUT BUTTER ORGANIC BAKED ENERGY SNACK BARS, DOUBLE PEANUT BUTTER is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


