Is DOUBLE PEANUT NUT BUTTER FILLED ENDURANCE BITES, DOUBLE PEANUT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DATE PASTE*, PEANUT BUTTER*, PEANUTS*, RICE STARCH*, PALM OIL*, PEANUT FLOUR*, CANE SUGAR*, SEA SALT, SOY FLOUR*, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (ANTIOXIDANT).

Check DOUBLE PEANUT NUT BUTTER FILLED ENDURANCE BITES, DOUBLE PEANUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go