Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Double Phoenix Red Prawn Crackers Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Starch (tapioca), Prawn Meat (4%), Salt, Sugar, Flavour Enhancer (e621), Colours (e102, E124). Contains: Crustacea. E102 And E124 May Have An Adverse Effect On Activity And Attention In Children.

Check Double Phoenix Red Prawn Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
On The GoDipping
Egg Free? Double Phoenix Red Prawn Crackers | Spoonful