Is Double Phoenix Water Chestnut Slices 227G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Double Phoenix Water Chestnuts 227G
Check Double Phoenix Water Chestnut Slices 227G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Double Phoenix Water Chestnut Slices 227G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Double Phoenix Water Chestnut Slices 227G is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSnacking


