Is DOUBLE PROTEIN OATS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OATS*
Check DOUBLE PROTEIN OATS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLE PROTEIN OATS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Where to buy
DOUBLE PROTEIN OATS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCookingSnacking


