Is DOUBLE RAINBOW, FROZEN CUSTARD AND FRUIT ICE, VANILLA & TART CHERRY, VANILLA & TART CHERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, CANE SUGAR, FILTERED WATER, CHERRIES, NATURAL FLAVOR, CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, RED CABBAGE EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE, EGG YOLKS, VANILLA EXTRACT, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), FRUIT PECTIN, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check DOUBLE RAINBOW, FROZEN CUSTARD AND FRUIT ICE, VANILLA & TART CHERRY, VANILLA & TART CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLE RAINBOW, FROZEN CUSTARD AND FRUIT ICE, VANILLA & TART CHERRY, VANILLA & TART CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Popsicle Ice Pops Sugar Free Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz.
Outshine Cherry, Tangerine, and Grape Frozen Mini Fruit Pops,Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Black Cherry, Strawberry Kiwi & Mixed Berry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


