Is DOUBLE RAINBOW, ICE CREAM, COFFEE BLAST, COFFEE BLAST Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, CANE SUGAR, EGG YOLKS, COFFEE, BEANS, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COFFEE EXTRACT, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check DOUBLE RAINBOW, ICE CREAM, COFFEE BLAST, COFFEE BLAST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLE RAINBOW, ICE CREAM, COFFEE BLAST, COFFEE BLAST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


