Is DOUBLE RAINBOW, ICE CREAM, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, MILK, CANE SUGAR, FUDGE CHIPS (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), EGG YOLKS, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, NATURAL PEPPERMINT EXTRACT.

Check DOUBLE RAINBOW, ICE CREAM, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go