Is DOUBLE ROASTED SALSA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, WATER, DOUBLE ROASTED ANAHEIM PEPPERS, ONIONS, CILANTRO, CIDER VINEGAR, JALAPENOS, LIME JUICE, SEA SALT, GARLIC, CUMIN, BLACK PEPPER.

Check DOUBLE ROASTED SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingCooking