Is Double Seahorse - Tamarind Candy Balls Sweet 80g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tamarind, Sugar, Rice, Powder, Salt

Check Double Seahorse - Tamarind Candy Balls Sweet 80g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
TartSweetTangySour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go