Is double smoked beef sticks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ANGUS BEEF, WATER, SUGAR, SEA SALT, CELERY POWDER, SEA, FACAPSULATED CITRIC ACID, CULTURED GARLIC POWDER, SMOKED POWDER

Check double smoked beef sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? double smoked beef sticks | Spoonful