Is DOUBLE SQUEEZE CANDY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVES, ARTIFICIAL COLORS: BLUE 1, RED 40.

Check DOUBLE SQUEEZE CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go