Is DOUBLE STUFFED CHOCOLATE SANDWICH CREMES COOKIES, DOUBLE STUFFED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PALM AND SOYBEAN OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), DEXTROSE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BICARBONATE (LEAVENER), SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), CHOCOLATE.
Check DOUBLE STUFFED CHOCOLATE SANDWICH CREMES COOKIES, DOUBLE STUFFED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLE STUFFED CHOCOLATE SANDWICH CREMES COOKIES, DOUBLE STUFFED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


