Is DOUBLE STUFFED GOLDEN SANDWICH CREME COOKIES, GOLDEN DOUBLE STUFFED SANDWICH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM AND SOYBEAN OIL, DEXTROSE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE (LEAVENING), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER).

Check DOUBLE STUFFED GOLDEN SANDWICH CREME COOKIES, GOLDEN DOUBLE STUFFED SANDWICH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item