Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Double Take Salsa Aces & Eights Sweet Corn Salsa - 12oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, TOMATILLOS, RED BELL PEPPERS, CRUSHED TOMATOES, GARLIC, LIME JUICE, WHITE VINEGAR, TANGERINE VINEGAR (GRAPE MUST, WINE VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL OCCURRING SULFITES), JALAPENO, SALT, GREEN ONIONS, CILANTRO, BROWN SUGAR, HABANERO, CUMIN, CHILE DE ARBOL.

Check Double Take Salsa Aces & Eights Sweet Corn Salsa - 12oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Double Take Salsa Aces & Eights Sweet Corn Salsa - 12oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Dip · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSaladTopping
Peanut Free? Double Take Salsa Aces & Eights Sweet Corn Salsa - 12oz | Spoonful