Is Double Take Salsa Verde Good Green Chile Salsa -12oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
TOMATILLOS, GREEN CHILE PEPPERS, YELLOW ONIONS, GARLIC, WHITE VINEGAR, LIME JUICE, CILANTRO, SPICES.
Check Double Take Salsa Verde Good Green Chile Salsa -12oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Double Take Salsa Verde Good Green Chile Salsa -12oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Double Take Salsa Verde Good Green Chile Salsa -12oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSandwich


