Is DOUBLE TWIST STRING CHEESE, LIGHT LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA WITH ADDED CHEDDAR CHEESE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ANNATTO COLOR, ENZYMES, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check DOUBLE TWIST STRING CHEESE, LIGHT LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA WITH ADDED CHEDDAR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLE TWIST STRING CHEESE, LIGHT LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA WITH ADDED CHEDDAR CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


