Is Double-Whipped Shmear Strawberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN), STRAWBERRIES, WATER, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, COLOR (ANNATTO, CARAMEL AND VEGETABLE JUICE), CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).
Check Double-Whipped Shmear Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Double-Whipped Shmear Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


